Klassement

  Club GS W G V + - DS Ptn
1KHO Huizingen127231814423
2Leeuwkens Teralfene1271430191122
3KFC Wambeek126422314922
4SK Leeuw126421610622
5KFC Rhodienne-De Hoek126332214821
6KSKL Ternat126332015521
7KV Kester-Gooik125252116517
8KCS Machelen125251313017
9Asse-Zellik 2002124532118317
10KFC Lennik125163027316
11SK Oetingen124352420415
12V Beersel-Drogenbos124352126-515
13VC Groot-Dilbeek123361930-1112
14SK Steenhuffel122551615111
15Delta Londerzeel123181336-2310
16Denderzonen Pamel12129828-205